Advisory Neighborhood Commissioners

SMD

ANC/SMD Name Address Zip Phone Email Address
1A01 Daniel Kornfield 1450 Spring Road, NW 20010 917-822-3620 danielkornfield@yahoo.com
1A02 Vickey A. Wright-Smith 1410 Meridian Place, NW 20010 361-6139 vawsesq@yahoo.com
1A03 Steve Swank 1440 Columbia Road, NW #103 20009 301- 606-7755 steveswank2012@gmail.com
1A04 Morgan P. Corr 3626 13th St, NW 20010 412-401-3212 morgan.corr@gmail.com
1A05 Kevin Holmes 1521 Monroe Street, NW 20010 234-4101 holmes4anc@gmail.com
1A06 Patrick W. Flynn 1364 Kenyon Street, NW #1 20010 747-4633 pf@patrick-flynn.com
1A07 Thomas Boisvert 3516 10th Street, NW 20010 870-6219 thomas.boisvert@gmail.com
1A08 Kent C. Boese 608 Rock Creek Church Road, NW 20010 722-1351 kcboese@hotmail.com
1A09 Bobby Holmes 641 Keefer Place, NW 20010 716-4436 bigbob641@yahoo.com
1A10 Anthony Cimino 425 Irving Street, NW 20010 734-9592 cimino.anthony@gmail.com
1A11 Dotti Love Wade 1116 Columbia Road, NW 20009 738-2325 luvuwade@aol.com
1A12 Rosalind M. Gilliam 2802 14th Street, NW #204 20009 328-8770 rmgrag@verizon.net
1B01 Marc Morgan 414 Oakdale Place, NW 20001 361-4717 morgan@morganfordc.com
1B02 Jeremy C. Leffler 2250 11th Street, NW #108 20001 412-3128 jeremy_leffler@hotmail.com
1B03 Sedrick Muhammad 2515 13th Street, NW #504 20009 719-0281 sedrickmuhammad@yahoo.com
1B04 Deborah R. Thomas 1440 W Street, NW #B1 20009 265-3871 dsborahanc@juno.com
1B05 Ricardo A. Reinoso 1440 Belmont Street, NW #3 20009 590-0046 ricodc@ymail.com
1B06 Dyana Forester 1443 Clifton Street, NW #B 20009 277-5553 dyana.forester@gmail.com
1B07 Juan E. Lopez 2750 14th Street, NW #208 20009 703-969-1655 anc1b07@me.com
1B08 Emily Washington 1375 Fairmont Street, NW #302 20009 970-201-3930 emilybwashington@gmail.com
1B09 James A. Turner 1236 Girard Street, NW 20009 232-7971 bkc1crc@aol.com
1B10 Tony Norman 533 Gresham Place, NW 20001 319-0955 tonynorman@peoplepc.com
1B11 E. Gail Anderson Holness 1629 K Street, NW Suite 300 20006 600-7700 egailandersonholness@gmail.com
1B12 Zahra Jilani 2013 New Hamspire Avenue, NW #405 20009 709-9241 zahrajilani.anc1B12@gmail.com
1C01 Brian Hart 1850 Wyoming Avenue, NW #1 20009 223-7349 bhart311@gmail.com
1C02 Martis "Marty" Davis 2032 Belmont Road, NW #607 20009 328-3817 martis_davis@comcast.net
1C03 Ted Guthrie 1849 Kalorama Road, NW #2 20009 667-2742 tedguthrie3@gmail.com
1C04 Gabriela Mossi 2853 Ontario Road, NW 20009 320-6965 gabrielamossi@yahoo.com
1C05 Elham Dehbozorgi 1731 Lanier Place, NW 20009 786-200-0120 elham17@gmail.com
1C06 William (Billy) Simpson 1721 Euclid Street, NW 20009 271-4851 simpson_billy@yahoo.com
1C07 Wilson Reynolds 2370 Champlain Street, NW #23 20009 340-7476 wreynoldsanc@aol.com
1C08 Jimmy R. Rock 2440 16th Street, NW #106 20009 492-0904 jimmy.rock@gmail.com
1D01 Yasmin Romero-Castillo 3354 Mt. Pleasant Street, NW #9 20010 486-6677 yasminkiki@yahoo.com
1D02 Adam Hoey 1655 Newton Street, NW 20010 667-4242 achoey001@gmail.com
1D03 Jack McKay 3200 19th Street, NW 20010 462-8692 jack.mckay@verizon.net
1D04 Phil Greiner 1665 Lamont Street, NW #31 20010 732-267-5458 philgreiner@yahoo.com
1D05 China Terrell 1900 Lamont Street, NW #304 20010 415-2916 china@chinaterrell.com
2A01 Patrick Kennedy 2020 F Street, NW #530 20006 727-804-2522 pkenn91@gwu.edu
2A02 Rebecca Coder 2501 M Street, NW #721 20037 253-2612 rebeccacoder@yahoo.com
2A03 Asher Corson 955 26th Street, NW #709 20037 683-7869 lashercorson@gmail.com
2A04 Armando Irizarry 2475 Virginia Avenue, NW #430 20037 441-7045 armandoanc@gmail.com
2A05 Graham Michael Galka 2450 Virginia Avenue, NW #E319 20037 267-626-8111 graham.galka@gmail.com
2A06 Florence Harmon 1099 22nd Street, NW #1011 20037 390-4438 florencedc@comcast.net
2A07 Jackson Carnes 510 21st Street, NW #405 20006 502-544-5765 jcarnes@gwu.edu
2A08 Peter E. Sacco 2100 I Street, NW 20052 978-882-5013
2B01 Mike Feldstein 1920 S Street, NW #203 20009 462-0647 mikeme123@aol.com
2B02 Kevin O'Connor 2147 O Street, NW 20037 222-5362 kev.oconnor@gmail.com
2B03 Stephanie Maltz 1727 R Street, NW #402 20009 309-5138 smaltz@gmail.com
2B04 Kishan Putta 1701 16th Street,NW #701 20009 320-0058 kishanputta@gmail.com
2B05 Abigail C. Nichols 1325 18th Street, NW #803 20036 331-9757 abiqail_nichols@hotmail.com
2B06 Mike Silverstein 1301 20th Street, NW #705 20036 833-4440 mikesilversteinusa@yahoo.com
2B07 Leo Dwyer 1514 17th Street, NW #501 20036 812-0407 rleo.dwyer@gmail.com
2B08 Will Stephens 9 Dupont Circle, NW 20036 527-9522 willstephensanc2b08@gmail.com
2B09 Noah Smith 1815 17th Street, NW #412 20009 651-338-4402 noahsmith6@gmail.com
2C01 John Tinpe 777 7th Street, NW #506 20001 230-8538 jtinpe@gmail.com
2C02 Harold A. Closter 400 Massachusetts Avenue, NW #1019 20001 408-1990 closterh@yahoo.com
2C03 Kevin Wilsey 425 8th Street, NW #845 20004 783-2817 mkwilsey7@rcn.com
2D01 David R. Bender 2126 Connecticut Avenue, NW #34 20008 483-0839
2D02 Eric Lamar 2122 California Street, NW #62 20008 489-8216 ericslamar@gmail.com
2E01 Ed Solomon 3525 S Street, NW 20007 494-8378 dctuxedo@aol.com
2E02 Ron Lewis 3400 Reservoir Road, NW 20007 253-5969 ronald.b.lewis@gmail.com
2E03 Jeffrey Jones 3526 P Street, NW 20007 342-8090 jeffanc2e@yahoo.com
2E04 Craig Cassey Jr. Village C West 545 Georgetown UNIV. 20057 610-513-6290
2E05 Bill Starrels 1045 31st Street, NW #502 20007 338-1450 bill.starrels@gmail.com
2E06 Tom Birch 1240 29th Steet, NW 20007 364-4002 bircht@earthlink.net
2E07 Ellen Steury 2800 R Street, NW 20007 338-3678 ellensteury@gmail.com
2E08 Peter Prindiville 3700 O Street, NW 20007 643-8293 peterap@gmail.com
2F01 Peter Lallas 1315 Riggs Street, NW 20009 252-6879 peterlallas@gmail.com
2F02 Walt Cain 1325 15th Street, NW #1004 20005 601-941-9869 waltcain@gmail.com
2F03 Chris Linn 1301 15th Street, NW #620 20005 669-6771 chris@chrislinn.org
2F04 John Fanning 1307 12th Street, NW #505 20005 510-1983 johnjfanning2@yahoo.com
2F05 Jim Lamare 1330 Massachusetts Avenue, NW #605 20005 292-1974 jwlamare@gmail.com
2F06 Greg Melcher 1327 10th Street, NW 20001 713-0457 melcherg@aol.com
2F07 Matt Raymond 1209 13th Street, NW #804 20005 744-1921 matt@mattraymond.com
2F08 Matthew Connolly 1212 M Steet, NW #101 20005 347-3590 connolly.matthew@gmail.com
3B01 Joe Fiorillo 3851 Calvert Street, NW 20007 342-0225 gscmfiorillo@aol.com
3B02 Jackie Blumenthal 3515 W Place, NW 20007 333-7488 jackieblumenthal@aol.com
3B03 Charles Cinque Fulwood 2325 42nd Street, NW #221 20007 338-9484 cfulwood@mediavisionusa.net
3B04 Mary C. Young 3040 Idaho Avenue, NW #722 20016 895-0268 marycyoung@starpower.net
3B05 Brian A. Cohen 3908 Benton Street, NW 20007 337-0134 brian.a.cohen@gmail.com
3C01 Lee Brian Reba 2829 Connecticut Avenue, NW 20008 328-2212 leebrianreba@hotmail.com
3C02 Gwendolyn Bole 2833 29th Place, NW 20008 462-9267 gwendolynbole@aol.com
3C03 Jeffrey Kaliel 2813 27th Street, NW 20008 615-3948 jdkaliel@gmail.com
3C04 Richard Steacy 2720 Ordway Street, NW #6 20008 607-8575 richardsteacy@yahoo.com
3C05 Margaret A. Siegel 3019 Ordway Street, NW 20008 244-1729 margaret.siegel@verizon.net
3C06 Carl Roller 3530 39th Street, NW #A649 20016 505-3206 crollanc@gmail.com
3C07 Victor Silveira 3810 Klingle Place, NW 20016 684-6635 victor@silveira.com
3C08 Catherine May 2800 36th Street, NW 20007 965-3332 csmaymd@aol.com
3C09 Nancy J. MacWood 3417 Woodley Road, NW 20016 966-5333 nmacwood@gmail.com
3D01 Kent Slowinski 4505 Dexter Street, NW 20007 669-5368 wksla@aol.com
3D02 Tom Smith 4601 Tilden Street, NW 20016 364-7130 tmfsmith@rcn.com
3D03 Nan S. Wells 5057 Overlook Road, NW 20006 362-4088 wellsleone@aol.com
3D04 Stu Ross 5445 Potomac Avenue, NW 20016 966-0645 stuart.ross@troutmansanders.com
3D05 W. Philip Thomas 2830 University Terrace, NW 20016 248-2514 wpthomas85@gmail.com
3D06 Penny Pagano 4701 Berkeley Terrace, NW 20007 338-7926
3D07 Rory Slatko 4400 Amer Univ-Centennial Hall #213 20016 302-751-0897
3D08 Michael Gold 3101 New Mexico Avenue, NW #243 20016 997-3230 mchlgold@yahoo.com
3D09 Gayle Trotter 1935 Foxview Circle, NW 20007 703-625-3227 gayle.trotter@gmail.com
3D10 Joe Wisniewski 4201 Massachusetts Ave., NW #4041C 20016 219-707-0554 wisniewski2010@gmail.com
3E01 Kathryn Tinker 4101 Albemarle Street, NW #626 20016 738-7479 ketinker@gmail.com
3E02 Matthew Frumin 4709 Albemarle Street, NW 20016 247-0819 matthewfrumin@gmail.com
3E03 Jonathan Bender 4411 Fessenden Street, NW 20016 686-7419 jonbender@gmail.com
3E04 Tom Quinn 5322 41st Street, NW 20015 497-5097 tomquinn@rcn.com
3E05 Samuel J. Serebin 4300 Van Ness Street, NW 20016 641-4111 sam@serebin.com
3F01 Adam Scott Tope 4319 Reno Road, NW 20008 610-428-1412 ast13@cornell.edu
3F02 Karen Lee Perry 3003 Van Ness Street, NW #W-118 20008 363-6748 karenperry2@juno.com
3F03 Mary Beth Ray 4526 29th Street, NW 20008 966-5441 marybethray@verizon.net
3F04 Sally W. Gresham 3222 Davenport Street, NW 20008 255-4111 sgresham@verizon.net
3F05 Manolis R. Priniotakis 5201 Nebraska Avenue, NW 20015 746-6943 manolisforanc3f05@gmail.com
3F06 Vacant
3F07 Bob Summersgill 3701 Connecticut Ave., NW #139 20008 341-0457 bob@summersgill.net
3G01 Carolyn "Callie" Cook 6521 Barnaby Street, NW 20015 309-1963 getcookinganc@verizon.net
3G02 Gary Thompson 2840 Northampton Street, NW 20015 256-9910 thompsong87@yahoo.com
3G03 Randy Speck 2940 Northampton Street, NW 20015 682-3510 rspeck@kayescholer.com
3G04 Rebecca Maydak 5900 Utah Avenue, NW 20015 966-9631 rmaydak@earthlink.net
3G05 David Engel 3731 Northampton Street, NW 20015 302-7054 duvid1@verizon.net
3G06 Jim McCarthy 3835 Livingston Street, NW 20015 362-7614
3G07 Henry Griffin 3729 Joycelyn Street, NW 20015 244-2813
4A01 Acqunetta Anderson 7247 15th Place, NW 20012 642-6151 anc4a01@gmail.com
4A02 Dwayne M. Toliver 1326 Hemlock Street, NW 20012 360-3334 dwaynetoliver@gmail.com
4A03 Stephen A. "Steve" Whatley 1315 Fern Street, NW 20012 720-4590 stephen.whatley@fsis.usda.gov
4A04 Marian C. Bennett 1346 Sheridan Street, NW 20011 571-227-2454 mariancbennett@aol.com
4A05 Martha Mitchell 6101 16th Street, NW #905 20011 330-8043 mmitchellward4@yahoo.com
4A06 Karrye Y. Braxton 1320 Missouri Avenue, NW #102 20011 291-9558 karrye@usa.net
4A07 Dave Wilson 5810 16th Street, NW 20011 722-1177 dwilson@demersrealestate.com
4A08 Gale Black 1761 Crestwood Drive, NW 20011 291-4679 gbb@rcn.com
4B01 Sara Green 7106 Piney Branch Road, NW 20012 829-8802 ancsaragreen@yahoo.com
4B02 Faith E. Wheeler 818 Whittier Place, NW 20012 882-7565 fewdcc@gmail.com
4B03 Fred Grant 601 Roxboro Place, NW 20011 288-6016 fredgrantanc4b03@yahoo.com
4B04 Brenda Dawson Parks 6001 8th Street, NW 20011 291-2557 dnbrenda808@yahoo.com
4B05 Brenda Speaks 5700 4th Street, NW 20011 506-5632
4B06 Ronald (Ron) Austin 6120 North Dakota Avenue, NW 20011 829-6120 ronaldazo@gmail.com
4B07 Judi Jones 25 Sheridan Street, NW 20011 446-7580 cariblamond@yahoo.com
4B08 Yvonne A. Jefferson 6009 New Hampshire Avenue, NE 20011 529-3887 yjeffer@yahoo.com
4B09 Douglass Sloan 313 Nicholson Street, NE 20011 709-8683
4C01 Michael Yates 1216 Madison Street, NW 20011 726-1870 dcjammin@aol.com
4C02 Joseph Maloney 1403 Crittenden Street, NW 20011 360-9218 josephmaloney@gmail.com
4C03 Jeff Standish 1127 Buchanan Street, NW 20011 508-317-6217 jeff.standish@gmail.com
4C04 Rickey Williams, Jr. 3900 14th Street, NW #207 20011 290-7600 rickeywilliams78@gmail.com
4C05 Joseph M. Vaughan 1305 Shepherd Street, NW 20011 744-3874
4C06 Vann-Di Galloway 3809 13th Street, NW 20011 545-8155 v_m_galloway@hotmail.com
4C07 Shanel O. Anthony 4409 Kansas Avenue, NW 20011 291-6455 shanelanthony4c07@gmail.com
4C08 Timothy A. Jones 737 Rock Creek Church Road, NW #110 20010 722-0701 taj_reinv@juno.com
4C09 Zachary Hartman 117 Webster Street, NW 20011 747-4557 zachfor4c09@gmail.com
4C10 Janell L. Rawlings 112 Varnum Street, NW 20011 365-3463 janel1124@yahoo.com
4D01 Lamont Akins 738 Longfellow Street, NW 20011 652-1018 lakins_99@yahoo.com
4D02 Renée L. Bowser 5322 2nd Street, NW 20011 882-1733 scatting@comcast.net
4D03 Lisa Colbert 601 Gallatin Street, NW 20011 200-0144 lisacolbertanc@yahoo.com
4D04 Donna Brockington 143 Kennedy Street, NW #1 20011 200-0136 dbrock1104@hotmail.com
4D05 Valikia R. Newsome 300 Emerson Street, NW 20011 726-3118
4D06 Bill Quirk 143 Kennedy Street, NW #1 20011 200-0125 anc4d06@gmail.com
5A01 Frank Wilds 5016 Eastern Avenue, NE 20017 635-6215 bfwilds@yahoo.com
5A02 Grace J. Lewis 4945 Sargent Road, NE 20017 526-7696 gilewisdc@aol.com
5A03 Adrian Jordan 4618 S. Dakota Avenue, NE 20017 258-7486 athomas.jordan@hotmail.com
5A04 Vacant
5A05 Ronnie Edwards 122 Michigan Avenue, NE #L24 20017 413-2715 ronnieedwards.5c11@gmail.com
5A06 Jasmine N. White 4530 Fort Totten Drive, NE #208 20011 503-0503 jasmine.white78@gmail.com
5A07 Sandra "Sandi" Washington 32 Buchanan Street, NE 20011 832-0804 sandi31268@aol.com
5A08 Angel Sherri Alston 4720 7th Street, NE 20017 556-5958 angel.alston@yahoo.com
5B01 Shirley Rivens Smith 2000 Upshur Street, NE 20018 635-3138 srs-usasc@rcn.com
5B02 Ursula Higgins 1902 Newton Street, NE 20018 526-5932 uhiggins@hotmail.com
5B03 Michael I. Morrison 1843 Monroe Street, NE 20018 277-9131 anc5b03.morrison@gmail.com
5B04 Carolyn C. Steptoe 1257 Lawrence Street, NE 20017 636-8191 csteptoe@verizon.net
5B05 Jenese L. Jones 3919 9th Street, NE #1 20017 903-7162 jenesej@gmail.com
5C01 Antonette E. Russell 2620 Rhode Island Avenue, NE 20018 546-6181 russell_antonette@hotmail.com
5C02 Karla Butler 2214 Douglas Street, NE 20018 240-478-1220 karlandn1@gmail.com
5C03 Bob King 3102 Apple Road, NE 20018 635-7664 rbob.king@comcast.net
5C04 Jacqueline Manning 2116 R Street, NE 20002 321-6708 jacquemanning8@aol.com
5C05 Regina James 1363 Adams Street, NE 20018 526-1681
5C06 Mercile Banks 1448 Channing Street, NE 20018
5C07 Nolan Treadway 2222 Lawrence Street, NE 20018 248-0527 nolan@ancnolan.com
5D01 Peta-Gay S. Lewis 1868 Corcoran Street, NE 20002 403-1730 petagaylewis@yahoo.com
5D02 Vonetta Dumas 1274 Holbrook Terrace, NE 20002 271-6972 vonetta1274@gmail.com
5D03 India A. Henderson 1812 L Street, NE 20002 399-3416 crm_112@yahoo.com
5D04 Bernice S Blacknell 849 21st Street, NE #11 20002 399-1370 bsb@quixnet.net
5D05 Kathy Henderson 1807 L Street, NE 20002 397-2777 khenderson029@aol.com
5D06 Tina Laskaris 1236 Florida Avenue, NE 20002 549-2888 tinamarieindc@gmail.com
5D07 David Hooper 1324 Queen Street, NE 20002 276-5180 dlhooperr@aol.com
5E01 Debbie Smith-Steiner 2826 6th Street, NE 20017 202-681-0095 dlsmith112@msn.com
5E02 Christy 'Love' Davis 611 Edgewood Terrace, NE 20017 738-8683
5E03 Alex Underwood 302 T Street, NE 20002 498-4128 alexunderwood@comcast.net
5E04 Sylvia M. Pinkney 34 R Street, NE 20002 269-4180 sylvia.pinkney@yahoo.com
5E05 Joyce Robinson-Paul 16 N Street. NW 20001 330-7955 jarpaul2@verizon.net
5E06 Teri Janine "TJ" Quinn 1708 2nd Street, NW 20001 214-908-1913 terijanine@gmail.com
5E07 Wanda B. Foster 141 Randolph Place, NW 20001 332-2649
5E08 Mark Mueller 114 W Street, NW 20001 200-3191 anc5c04@gmail.com
5E09 C. Dianne Barnes 41 Adams Street, NW 20001 387-2497 dianne_brns@yahoo.com
5E10 Angela C. Blanks 223 Bryant Street, NE 20002 907-3155 blanksangela52@hotmail.com
6A01 J. Omar Mahmud 718 10th Street, NE 20002 546-1520 mahmud6a01@gmail.com
6A02 Gloria Nauden 1239 Maryland Avenue, NE 20002 528-9005 gnauden@gmail.com
6A03 David Holmes 919 Massachusetts Avenue, NE 20002 251-7079 holmes6a3@gmail.com
6A04 Nick Alberti 1330 North Carolina Avenue, NE 20002 329-1193 alberti6a04@yahoo.com
6A05 Jay Williams 315 12th Street, NE #100 20002 906-0657 jbwilliams3@gmail.com
6A06 Andrew J Hysell 1364 Emerald Street, NE 20002 203-570-7560 ahysellanc6a06@hotmail.com
6A07 Sondra Phillips-Gilbert 1744 E Street, NE 20002 397-7228 spgilbert01@comcast.net
6A08 Calvin Ward 436 19th Street, NE 20002 506-5449
6B01 Dave Garrison 8 - 4th Street, SE 20003 543-3591 davegarrison@mac.com
6B02 Ivan Frishberg 620 D Street, SE 20003 487-6064 ivanfrishberganc@gmail.com
6B03 Philip Peisch 506 G Street, SE 20003 339-927-6908 philip.peisch@gmail.com
6B04 Kirsten Oldenburg 423 12th Street, SE 20003 546-8542 beat26@aol.com
6B05 Brian Pate 111 13th Street, SE 20003 546-1792 patebc@gmail.com
6B06 Nichole Opkins 542 14th Street, SE 20003 631-2154 nichole@nicholeopkins.com
6B07 Sara Loveland 951 14th Street, SE 20003 330-8745 saraloveland@gmail.com
6B08 Chander Jayaraman 1436 Independence Avenue, SE 20003 489-8951 chanderforanc@gmail.com
6B09 Brian Flahaven 1628 Potomac Avenue, SE 20003 744-1854 bflahave@gmail.com
6B10 Francis M. Campbell 1800 Burke Street, SE 20003 543-2528 fmcampbell6b10@yahoo.com
6C01 Daniele Megan Schiffman 19 7th Street, NE 20002 544-5112 daniele.schiffman@gmail.com
6C02 Karen J. Wirt 234 E Street, NE 20002 547-7168
6C03 John Scott Price 517 E Street, NE 20002 577-6261
6C04 Mark Eckenwiler 312 E Street, NE 20002 330-1885 anc@eckenwiler.org
6C05 Mark Kazmierczak 829 5th Street, NE 20002 617-314-0124 markerjk@gmail.com
6C06 Tony T Goodman 1152 4th Street, NE 20002 271-8707 tonytgood@gmail.com
6D01 Sam Marrero 907 6th Street, SW #101C 20024 685-3932 sam.marrero@gmail.com
6D02 Vacant
6D03 Rachel Reilly Carroll 800 4th Street, SW 20024 488-2784 rachelreillycarroll@gmail.com
6D04 Andy Litsky 423 N Street, SW 20024 554-8070 alitsky@aol.com
6D05 Roger Moffatt 1301 Delaware Avenue, SW #N717 20024 488-0288 mofatt@verizon.net
6D06 Rhonda N. Hamilton 44 O Street, SW #12 20024 417-5979 misrhonda@yahoo.com
6D07 David Garber 1100 1st Street, SE #716 20003 374-5340 dggarber@gmail.com
6E01 Alexander M. "Alex" Padro 1519 8th Street, NW 20001 518-3794 padroanc2c@gmail.com
6E02 Kevin L. Chapple 438 S Steet, NW 20001 449-5072 chappleanc@aol.com
6E03 Frank S. Wiggins 1340 5th Street, NW 20001 829-4717 fswiggins@gmail.com
6E04 Rachelle P. Nigro 437 New York Avenue, NW #809 20001 236-3329 nigroanc2c@gmail.com
6E05 Marge Maceda 475 K Street, NW #802 20001 360-7404 marge.maceda1@gmail.com
6E06 Alvin O. Judd 40 New York Avenue, NW 20001 301-440-3836 aoj1126@gmail.com
6E07 Alfreda S. Judd 117 Pierce Street, NW 20001 628-6717
7B01 Patricia Howard-Chittams 2936 M Street, SE 20019 257-3502 phchittams@gmail.com
7B02 Zina D. Williams 2540 Naylor Road, SE #301 20020 327-1455 zinawilliams343@hotmail.com
7B03 Gary E. Butler 2424 L'Enfant Square, SE 20020 581-0273
7B04 Phillip J. Hammond 2132 Branch Avenue, SE 20020 582-3059 mphammond@msn.com
7B05 Robin Hammond Marlin 3200 S Street, SE 20020 584-3400 anc7b@earthlink.net
7B06 Robert A. Jordan 3901 Pennsylvania Avenue, SE #A 20020 596-7628
7B07 Robert T. (Bob) Richards 3524 Carpenter Street, SE 20020 583-3524 rbrchrds@cs.com
7C01 Patricia A. Malloy 501 50th Place, NE 20019 398-1956 linkmalloy@aol.com
7C02 Gregori Stewart 5364 Ames Street, NE 20019 301-802-3433 kengstew@msn.com
7C03 Catherine A. Woods 4904 Fitch Place, NE 20019 398-5307 cwoods8173@verizon.net
7C04 Walter J. Garcia, II 4605 Hunt Place, NE 20019 251-0783 wjgarcia2@gmail.com
7C05 Mary L. Gaffney 328 62nd Street, NE #201 20019 399-1828
7C06 Sherrie Lawson 944 Eastern Avenue, NE #12 20019 240-606-5559 sherrielawson@gmail.com
7C07 Antawan Holmes 4805 Meade Street, NE 20019 285-9711 antawan@gmail.com
7D01 Lisa White 554 25th Place, NE 20002 706-4713 lisa.white7d01@gmail.com
7D02 Dan Milstein 7D02@anc.dc.gov
7D03 Donna R. Muhammad 4406 Quarles Street, NE 20019 398-8806 matinahm@aol.com
7D04 Jo-Anne Prue 313 34th Place, NE 20019 997-5813 joanneprue@verizon.net
7D05 Janis D. Hazel 34 - 46th Place, NE 20019 509-3769 janisdhazel@gmail.com
7D06 Ericka S. Black 4231 Eads Street, NE 20019 670-6677 erickasblack@gmail.com
7D07 Willie Woods Jr. 3725 Cassell Place, NE 20019 322-1912 wwoods04@gmail.com
7E01 George B. Browne Jr 4535 Alabama Avenue, SE 20019 494-0148 bagby260@gmail.com
7E02 Linda S. Green 4239 Massachusetts Avenue, SE 20019 354-1861 lsneeg@verizon.net
7E03 Rosa A. Hamlett 503 53rd Street, SE 20019 582-0138 rosahamlett@comcast.net
7E04 Mary D. Jackson 135 49th Street, SE 20019 575-2811 mdj_192@yahoo.com
7E05 Jean M. McVea 4901 Astor Place, SE 20019 409-8914 mcveajean@yahoo.com
7E06 Joseph Wayne Lockett 5561 Central Avenue, SE 20019 583-4458
7E07 Wendell Felder 30 58th Street, SE 20019 427-3376 wendell.felder@gmail.com
7F01 Evie L. Washington 3938 East Capitol Street, NE 20019 396-7794 evieadaptive@hotmail.com
7F02 Eboni-Rose Thompson 4562 Texas Avenue, SE 20019 460-3498 ebonirose@gmail.com
7F03 Sheila M. Carson Carr 515 46th Street, SE 20019 487-6760 my3bg@aol.com
7F04 Charlene Exum 3423 Minnesota Avenue, SE 20019 469-1300 cexum20019@yahoo.com
7F05 Karen Settles 234 37th Street, SE 20019 841-4069
7F06 Elizabeth H. Travers 3444 Croffut Place, SE 20019 581-1227
7F07 Vacant
8A01 Holly Muhammad 1936 Naylor Road, SE Unit 102 20020 422-4957 ancholly@yahoo.com
8A02 Barbara J. Clark 1620 Ridge Place, SE 20020 359-2407 pmbclark@yahoo.com
8A03 L. Yvonne (L.Y.) Moore 2330 Good Hope Road, SE #1112 20020 889-8966 lmoore6577@aol.com
8A04 Moses Smith 2318 16th Street, SE #6 20020 322-6796 mosesjsmith@hotmail.com
8A05 Charles E. Wilson 1643 U Street, SE 20020 834-0600 charleswilsonhu@gmail.com
8A06 Greta J. Fuller 1352 Maple Street, SE 20020 669-6494 gretajanet@yahoo.com
8A07 Natalie Williams 2619 Douglass Place, SE #403 20020 904-9466 nataliewilliams9427@gmail.com
8B01 Khadijah Watson 2437 Wagner Street, SE 20020 510-0111 akhadijahwatson@yahoo.com
8B02 Darrell Danny Gaston 2900 Langston Place, SE 20020 494-2366
8B03 Charles H. Wilson 1808 Morris Road, SE 20020 678-5230 cwil54@verizon.net
8B04 Anthony Lorenzo Green 1600 Frankford Street, SE #101 20020 709-8091 anthonylorenzo.8b04@gmail.com
8B05 Betty Scippio 2740 Knox Terrace, SE 20020 427-6472 scippi9627@aol.com
8B06 Mitchell G. Hawkins III 3406 23rd Street, SE 20020 678-0711 mitchaw31@yahoo.com
8B07 Louise Thorne 1924 Trenton Place, SE 20020 510-0185 thornelouise@hotmail.com
8C01 Jeffrey McCoy 3361 Brothers Place, SE 20032 562-2886 mr.mccoy@verizon.net
8C02 Teresa Stith 2647 Martin Lurther King Ave., SE #102 20020 610-2489 tstith2003@yahoo.com
8C03 Mary J. Cuthbert 3325 Martin Lurther King Ave., SE#12 20032 246-9410
8C04 Derrick Colbert 158 Xenia Street, SE, #12 20032 905-8810 drrckclbrt@gmail.com
8C05 Lloyd T. Logan 3630 Brothers Place, SE 20032 384-9917 logan.lloyd@gmail.com
8C06 Naomi C. Carthens P. O. Box 62695, Washington DC 20029 391-0843
8C07 Pho Palmer 3314 5th Street, SE #3 20032 997-1704 phopalmer@gmail.com
8D01 Patricia Pat Carmon 816 Southern Avenue, SE #204 20032 905-6513 patcarmon@comcast.net
8D02 Olivia L. Henderson 4612 6th Street, SE 20032 905-6818 ohenderson@liuna.org
8D03 Absalom "AB" Jordan 4335 4th Street, SE #3 20032 574-5657
8D04 M. Jay Lee 136 Ivanhoe Street, SW 20032 369-3072
8D05 Thomas Ruffin, Jr. 153 Galveston Place, SE #4 20032 561-2898 ttruff56@aol.com
8D06 Thea Dyson 142 Elmira Street, SW 20032 489-4819 Theadysn@aol.com
8D07 Theresa H. Jones 4020 1st Place, SW 20032 561-7318
8E01 Barbara Brown 1425 Alabama Avenue, SE 20032 678-5800
8E02 Anthony Muhammad P.O. Box 73878 20056 359-3517 adcmuhammad@hotmail.com
8E03 Anthony C. Dailey 1920 Savannah Street, SE 20020 270-5959 anthonydailey98@yahoo.com
8E04 Sharece Crawford 1381 Congress Street, SE 20032 746-0051
8E05 Christopher L. Hawthorne 1922 Valley Terrace, SE 20032 678-6449 ChristopherHawthorne@verizon.net
8E06 Karlene (K.) Armstead 559 Foxhall Place, SE 20032 563-8572 k.armstead4you@gmail.com
8E07 Sandra (SV) Williams 847 Barnaby Street, SE 20032 294-0548 svwmsforanc8e07@gmail.com

Note: Please call the Board's Voter Services Office at (202) 727-2525 should you need to reach your ANC Commissioner by telephone.


Back
DC Board of Elections
441 4th Street, NW, Suite 250 North
Washington, DC 20001
Tel: (202) 727-2525 | TTY: (202) 639-8916 | Tollfree: 1-866-DC-VOTES